Race Results

BoatOwnerRace 1Race 2Race 3Race 4Race 5PointsPosn
IRC
ZanzibarJonathan Mahoni2111161
Prime FactorMax Palleschi1222292
Premier Cruising
Sea MonsterGen & Jeremy Chase1121271
Grand LuxRobert Lamoreux33131112
Shelby22323123
Multihulls
KazeXavier Glenard32131101
AbracadeborahScott McCook11216112
Jaza TooGraham Horn23322123
Miss VisayanGary Curtis45543214
CicakTim Hill54456245
Cruising
SangareeJohn Inglis Boers2111161
Temptress of DownKevin Harris32432142
AstraeusAlfie Rowson17644223
Marsh MellowNicky Marsh47326224
OlmetoJonathan Sykes63265225
Ma Ja BelleAnna Fourie54553226
Need Help? Chat with us